Leiders Trainers

Trainers en leiders 2019-2020

Trainingsschema 2019-2020

kleedkamerindeling 2019-2020

Trainingsvormen JO9 tot en met JO13

Trainingsvormen JO15 tot en met JO19

 

Team

Rol

Naam

Jo-Joo's

Trainer

Cor van de Klocht

JO8-1

Trainer/Leider

Eddie van den Berg

 

Trainer/Leider

Maurice Bloemhof

JO8-2

Leider

Joop Rozendal

 

Leider

Arend Jan van Dijk

 

Leider

Karel van Hoften

JO9-1

Trainer/Leider

Elwin van der Stouw

 

Trainer/Leider

Freddy van Olst

JO9-2

Leider

Roelof Jan Bouwhuis

 

Leider

Jan Wolf

 

Trainer

Alexander Bouwhuis

JO9-3

Leider

Marco Zielman

 

Leider

Maurice Doorn

JO10-1

Trainer/Leider

André van der Sluis

 

Trainer/Leider

Edwin Zielman

 

Leider

Mariëlle van der Sluis

 

Leider

Ewoud Eshuis

JO10-2

Trainer

Raymond Eenkhoorn

 

Leider

Bennie Luten

 

Leider

Rudi Fransen

JO10-3

Leider/Trainer

Marko Los

 

Leider/Trainer

Rinie Knoll

JO11-1

Trainer/Leider

Michael Zijlstra

 

Trainer/Leider

Nico van der Zwan

JO11-2

Trainer

Boaz van Hasselt

 

Leider

Jos Zomer

 

Leider

Erik Verhoek

JO12-1

Leider

Steven van der Sloot

 

trainer

Elwin van der Stouw

JO13-1

Trainer

Patrick Reuvekamp

 

Trainer

Ruud Scheper

 

Leider

Pieter Willems

JO13-2

Trainer

Daan Klunder

 

Trainer

Kevin Reuvekamp

 

Trainer

Nick van der Velde

 

Leider

Roel Steenbergen

 

Leider

Jan Kamphof

JO13-3

Trainer

Joram van Hasselt(aanspreek)

 

Trainer

Rick Koopman

 

Trainer

Jos Scholten

 

Trainer

Leroy Soer

 

Leider

Jeanya van der Werf

 

Leider

Allard Teekens

JO15-1

Trainer/leider

Colin Mijnheer

 

Trainer/leider

Wesley Pestman

JO15-2

Trainer

Michel Mulder

 

Trainer

Kasper Wursten

 

Leider

Vacature

JO17-1

Trainer

Marco van Dijk

 

Trainer

Marc van Dieen

 

Leider

Henk Huisman

JO17-2

Trainer/leider

Robin Zuidema

 

Trainer/leider

Ezra van Laar

JO19-1

Trainer/leider

Benno Schelhaas

 

Trainer/leider

Francois Hassink

MO9-1

Leider

Barbara de Graaf

 

Trainer

Erik Borst

 

Trainer

Steven van der Sloot

MO11-1

Trainer

Patricia van Zanten

 

Leider

Rolf Hageman

MO13-1

leider

Alex 't Kleij

 

Trainer

Bianca Veldman

 

Trainer

Jonas Palland

MO15-1

Trainer/leider

Dunja de Bruin

 

Trainer/leider

Ger van der Berg

MO17-1

Trainer

Rene Ritsema

 

Leider

Ingrid de Vries

     
 

SENIOREN

 

Dames 1

 

Dunja de Bruin, Ewoud Ehuis, Ger v.d. Berg

Heren 1

 

Jarrisch Keizer, Patrick Scherpenkate, Berthil Kreykes, Ronald Kok

Heren 2

 

Stefan Post , Job Reijnen

Heren 3

 

Freddy v Olst

Heren 4

 

Elwin Poelhekken , Gert Jan Snel

Heren 5

 

Dennis Riezebosch 

Heren 6

 

Rick Jansen 

     
 

SENIOREN COMMISSIE

 
   

Colin Mijnheer

   

Elco Wursten

 

TEAM VD WEEK 

 
   

Raymond Eenkhoorn